21.01.2024
10:00 Uhr
Punktspiel
Nürnberg Rams
Herzo Rhinos
31:14
(18:0, 13:14)
Nürnberg Rams
21.01.2024
10:40 Uhr
Punktspiel
Ansbach Grizzlies
Erlangen Sharks
0:32
(0:19, 0:13)
Nürnberg Rams
21.01.2024
11:20 Uhr
Punktspiel
Herzo Rhinos
Ansbach Grizzlies
24:19
(12:12, 12:7)
Nürnberg Rams
21.01.2024
12:00 Uhr
Punktspiel
Erlangen Sharks
Nürnberg Rams
14:19
(7:19, 7:0)
Nürnberg Rams
21.01.2024
12:40 Uhr
Punktspiel
Herzo Rhinos
Erlangen Sharks
12:32
(6:19, 6:13)
Nürnberg Rams
21.01.2024
13:20 Uhr
Punktspiel
Nürnberg Rams
Ansbach Grizzlies
39:6
(18:0, 21:6)
Nürnberg Rams
21.01.2024
11:00 Uhr
Punktspiel
Fursty Razorbacks
München Rangers
25:12
(19:0, 6:12)
Fursty Razorbacks
21.01.2024
11:40 Uhr
Punktspiel
Munich Cowboys
Feldkirchen Lions
30:0
(18:0, 12:0)
Fursty Razorbacks
21.01.2024
12:20 Uhr
Punktspiel
München Rangers
Munich Cowboys
28:20
(20:6, 8:14)
Fursty Razorbacks
21.01.2024
13:00 Uhr
Punktspiel
Feldkirchen Lions
Fursty Razorbacks
12:46
(12:12, 0:34)
Fursty Razorbacks
21.01.2024
13:40 Uhr
Punktspiel
München Rangers
Feldkirchen Lions
38:6
(30:6, 8:0)
Fursty Razorbacks
21.01.2024
14:20 Uhr
Punktspiel
Fursty Razorbacks
Munich Cowboys
34:19
(20:6, 14:13)
Fursty Razorbacks
04.02.2024
10:00 Uhr
Punktspiel
München Rangers
Munich Cowboys
6:7
(6:0, 0:7)
München Rangers
04.02.2024
10:40 Uhr
Punktspiel
Feldkirchen Lions
Fursty Razorbacks
0:38
(0:26, 0:12)
München Rangers
04.02.2024
11:20 Uhr
Punktspiel
Munich Cowboys
Feldkirchen Lions
27:13
(15:0, 12:13)
München Rangers
04.02.2024
12:00 Uhr
Punktspiel
Fursty Razorbacks
München Rangers
15:21
(7:15, 8:6)
München Rangers
04.02.2024
12:40 Uhr
Punktspiel
Munich Cowboys
Fursty Razorbacks
12:28
(6:14, 6:14)
München Rangers
04.02.2024
13:20 Uhr
Punktspiel
München Rangers
Feldkirchen Lions
26:0
(12:0, 14:0)
München Rangers
04.02.2024
10:00 Uhr
Punktspiel
Neustadt Falcons
Ansbach Margraves
0:33
(0:13, 0:20)
Neustadt Falcons
04.02.2024
10:40 Uhr
Punktspiel
Franken Knights
Aschaffenburg Stallions
46:12
(26:0, 20:12)
Neustadt Falcons
04.02.2024
11:20 Uhr
Punktspiel
Ansbach Margraves
Franken Knights
13:25
(7:19, 6:6)
Neustadt Falcons
04.02.2024
12:00 Uhr
Punktspiel
Aschaffenburg Stallions
Neustadt Falcons
28:31
(20:19, 8:12)
Neustadt Falcons
04.02.2024
12:40 Uhr
Punktspiel
Ansbach Margraves
Aschaffenburg Stallions
41:6
(27:0, 14:6)
Neustadt Falcons
04.02.2024
13:20 Uhr
Punktspiel
Neustadt Falcons
Franken Knights
12:13
(6:6, 6:7)
Neustadt Falcons
24.02.2024
10:00 Uhr
Punktspiel
Rosenheim Rebels
Traunreut Munisier
0:6
(0:6, 0:0)
Rosenheim Rebels
24.02.2024
10:40 Uhr
Punktspiel
Passau Pirates
Erding Bulls
0:31
(0:13, 0:18)
Rosenheim Rebels
24.02.2024
11:20 Uhr
Punktspiel
Traunreut Munisier
Passau Pirates
0:12
(0:6, 0:6)
Rosenheim Rebels
24.02.2024
12:00 Uhr
Punktspiel
Erding Bulls
Rosenheim Rebels
12:6
(6:0, 6:6)
Rosenheim Rebels
24.02.2024
12:40 Uhr
Punktspiel
Traunreut Munisier
Erding Bulls
6:13
(0:13, 6:0)
Rosenheim Rebels
24.02.2024
13:20 Uhr
Punktspiel
Rosenheim Rebels
Passau Pirates
16:6
(9:6, 7:0)
Rosenheim Rebels
25.02.2024
10:00 Uhr
Punktspiel
Königsbrunn Ants
Augsburg Raptors
28:0
(14:0, 14:0)
Königsbrunn Ants
25.02.2024
10:40 Uhr
Punktspiel
Allgäu Comets
Landsberg X-PRESS
22:7
(16:0, 6:7)
Königsbrunn Ants
25.02.2024
11:20 Uhr
Punktspiel
Augsburg Raptors
Allgäu Comets
6:34
(0:14, 6:20)
Königsbrunn Ants
25.02.2024
12:00 Uhr
Punktspiel
Landsberg X-PRESS
Königsbrunn Ants
0:41
(0:22, 0:19)
Königsbrunn Ants
25.02.2024
12:40 Uhr
Punktspiel
Augsburg Raptors
Landsberg X-PRESS
0:6
(0:0, 0:6)
Königsbrunn Ants
25.02.2024
13:20 Uhr
Punktspiel
Königsbrunn Ants
Allgäu Comets
13:6
(6:0, 7:6)
Königsbrunn Ants
25.02.2024
10:00 Uhr
Punktspiel
Herzo Rhinos
Erlangen Sharks
12:39
(6:20, 6:19)
Herzo Rhinos
25.02.2024
10:40 Uhr
Punktspiel
Ansbach Grizzlies
Nürnberg Rams
0:25
(0:7, 0:18)
Herzo Rhinos
25.02.2024
11:20 Uhr
Punktspiel
Erlangen Sharks
Ansbach Grizzlies
34:6
(21:6, 13:0)
Herzo Rhinos
25.02.2024
12:00 Uhr
Punktspiel
Nürnberg Rams
Herzo Rhinos
25:6
(12:0, 13:6)
Herzo Rhinos
25.02.2024
12:40 Uhr
Punktspiel
Erlangen Sharks
Nürnberg Rams
25:0
(19:0, 6:0)
Herzo Rhinos
25.02.2024
13:20 Uhr
Punktspiel
Herzo Rhinos
Ansbach Grizzlies
7:31
(7:12, 0:19)
Herzo Rhinos
03.03.2024
10:00 Uhr
Punktspiel
Erding Bulls
Rosenheim Rebels
6:12
(6:0, 0:12)
Erding Bulls
03.03.2024
10:40 Uhr
Punktspiel
Traunreut Munisier
Passau Pirates
0:16
(0:7, 0:9)
Erding Bulls
03.03.2024
11:20 Uhr
Punktspiel
Rosenheim Rebels
Traunreut Munisier
6:9
(0:7, 6:2)
Erding Bulls
03.03.2024
12:00 Uhr
Punktspiel
Passau Pirates
Erding Bulls
7:25
(0:6, 7:19)
Erding Bulls
03.03.2024
12:40 Uhr
Punktspiel
Rosenheim Rebels
Passau Pirates
12:0
(0:0, 12:0)
Erding Bulls
03.03.2024
13:20 Uhr
Punktspiel
Erding Bulls
Traunreut Munisier
21:12
(14:6, 7:6)
Erding Bulls
03.03.2024
10:00 Uhr
Punktspiel
Aschaffenburg Stallions
Franken Knights
12:26
(0:20, 12:6)
Aschaffenburg Stallions
03.03.2024
10:40 Uhr
Punktspiel
Ansbach Margraves
Neustadt Falcons
34:0
(14:0, 20:0)
Aschaffenburg Stallions
03.03.2024
11:20 Uhr
Punktspiel
Franken Knights
Ansbach Margraves
0:26
(0:13, 0:13)
Aschaffenburg Stallions
03.03.2024
12:00 Uhr
Punktspiel
Neustadt Falcons
Aschaffenburg Stallions
7:19
(7:6, 0:13)
Aschaffenburg Stallions
03.03.2024
12:40 Uhr
Punktspiel
Franken Knights
Neustadt Falcons
12:19
(12:0, 0:19)
Aschaffenburg Stallions
03.03.2024
13:20 Uhr
Punktspiel
Aschaffenburg Stallions
Ansbach Margraves
19:34
(6:12, 13:22)
Aschaffenburg Stallions
03.03.2024
10:00 Uhr
Punktspiel
Landshut Black Knights
Ingolstadt Dukes
12:13
(0:7, 12:6)
Landshut Black Knights
03.03.2024
10:40 Uhr
Punktspiel
Straubing Spiders
Amberg Mad Bulldogs
19:12
(0:6, 19:6)
Landshut Black Knights
03.03.2024
11:20 Uhr
Punktspiel
Ingolstadt Dukes
Straubing Spiders
8:33
(0:20, 8:13)
Landshut Black Knights
03.03.2024
12:00 Uhr
Punktspiel
Amberg Mad Bulldogs
Landshut Black Knights
6:24
(6:7, 0:17)
Landshut Black Knights
03.03.2024
12:40 Uhr
Punktspiel
Ingolstadt Dukes
Amberg Mad Bulldogs
6:13
(0:13, 6:0)
Landshut Black Knights
03.03.2024
13:20 Uhr
Punktspiel
Landshut Black Knights
Straubing Spiders
0:13
(0:6, 0:7)
Landshut Black Knights
09.03.2024
10:00 Uhr
Punktspiel
Ingolstadt Dukes
Landshut Black Knights
12:13
(12:7, 0:6)
Ingolstadt Dukes
09.03.2024
10:40 Uhr
Punktspiel
Amberg Mad Bulldogs
Straubing Spiders
0:19
(0:6, 0:13)
Ingolstadt Dukes
09.03.2024
11:20 Uhr
Punktspiel
Landshut Black Knights
Amberg Mad Bulldogs
21:15
(19:7, 2:8)
Ingolstadt Dukes
09.03.2024
12:00 Uhr
Punktspiel
Straubing Spiders
Ingolstadt Dukes
26:12
(19:6, 7:6)
Ingolstadt Dukes
09.03.2024
12:40 Uhr
Punktspiel
Landshut Black Knights
Straubing Spiders
12:25
(6:6, 6:19)
Ingolstadt Dukes
09.03.2024
13:20 Uhr
Punktspiel
Ingolstadt Dukes
Amberg Mad Bulldogs
13:18
(7:12, 6:6)
Ingolstadt Dukes
09.03.2024
10:00 Uhr
Punktspiel
Augsburg Raptors
Königsbrunn Ants
0:28
(0:21, 0:7)
Augsburg Raptors
09.03.2024
10:40 Uhr
Punktspiel
Allgäu Comets
Landsberg X-PRESS
36:12
(22:0, 14:12)
Augsburg Raptors
09.03.2024
11:20 Uhr
Punktspiel
Königsbrunn Ants
Allgäu Comets
23:22
(16:16, 7:6)
Augsburg Raptors
09.03.2024
12:00 Uhr
Punktspiel
Landsberg X-PRESS
Augsburg Raptors
18:12
(6:6, 12:6)
Augsburg Raptors
09.03.2024
12:40 Uhr
Punktspiel
Königsbrunn Ants
Landsberg X-PRESS
26:18
(13:12, 13:6)
Augsburg Raptors
09.03.2024
13:20 Uhr
Punktspiel
Augsburg Raptors
Allgäu Comets
20:28
(6:16, 14:12)
Augsburg Raptors
17.03.2024
10:00 Uhr
Viertelfinale
Franken Knights
Nürnberg Rams
27:0
(14:0, 13:0)
Franken Knights
17.03.2024
10:40 Uhr
Viertelfinale
Ansbach Margraves
Erlangen Sharks
12:7
(6:7, 6:0)
Franken Knights
17.03.2024
11:20 Uhr
Viertelfinale
Königsbrunn Ants
Fursty Razorbacks
0:21
(0:14, 0:7)
Franken Knights
17.03.2024
12:00 Uhr
Viertelfinale
Straubing Spiders
Erding Bulls
19:6
(13:0, 6:6)
Franken Knights
17.03.2024
12:40 Uhr
Halbfinale
Franken Knights
Ansbach Margraves
27:6
(13:6, 14:0)
Franken Knights
17.03.2024
13:20 Uhr
Play Down
Königsbrunn Ants
Erding Bulls
29:6
(12:6, 17:0)
Franken Knights
17.03.2024
14:00 Uhr
Halbfinale
Fursty Razorbacks
Straubing Spiders
21:7
(7:0, 14:7)
Franken Knights
17.03.2024
14:40 Uhr
Play Down
Nürnberg Rams
Erlangen Sharks
6:8
(0:0, 6:8)
Franken Knights
17.03.2024
15:20 Uhr
Spiel um Platz 7
Nürnberg Rams
Erding Bulls
18:20
(6:14, 12:6)
Franken Knights
17.03.2024
16:00 Uhr
Spiel um Platz 5
Erlangen Sharks
Königsbrunn Ants
14:12
(14:6, 0:6)
Franken Knights
17.03.2024
16:40 Uhr
Spiel um Platz 3
Ansbach Margraves
Straubing Spiders
20:19
(7:7, 13:12)
Franken Knights
17.03.2024
17:20 Uhr
Finale
Franken Knights
Fursty Razorbacks
14:18
(7:12, 7:6)
Franken Knights