04.05.2024
11:00 Uhr
Punktspiel
Munich Cowboys II
Königsbrunn Ants
-:-
(-:-; -:-; -:-; -:-)
04.05.2024
15:00 Uhr
Punktspiel
Neumarkt Wolves
Hof Jokers
-:-
(-:-; -:-; -:-; -:-)
04.05.2024
15:00 Uhr
Punktspiel
Schweinfurt Chargers
Neustadt Falcons
-:-
(-:-; -:-; -:-; -:-)
04.05.2024
15:00 Uhr
Punktspiel
Bad Tölz Capricorns
Rosenheim Rebels
-:-
(-:-; -:-; -:-; -:-)
05.05.2024
15:00 Uhr
Punktspiel
Augsburg Raptors
Starnberg Argonauts
-:-
(-:-; -:-; -:-; -:-)
05.05.2024
15:00 Uhr
Punktspiel
Bamberg Bucks
Erlangen Sharks
-:-
(-:-; -:-; -:-; -:-)
05.05.2024
15:00 Uhr
Punktspiel
Gendorf Crusaders
Erding Bulls
-:-
(-:-; -:-; -:-; -:-)
05.05.2024
16:00 Uhr
Punktspiel
Aschaffenburg Stallions
Nürnberg Hawks
-:-
(-:-; -:-; -:-; -:-)
11.05.2024
14:00 Uhr
Punktspiel
Nürnberg Hawks
Hemhofen Gechers
-:-
(-:-; -:-; -:-; -:-)
11.05.2024
15:00 Uhr
Punktspiel
Bad Tölz Capricorns
Starnberg Argonauts
-:-
(-:-; -:-; -:-; -:-)
11.05.2024
15:00 Uhr
Punktspiel
Erlangen Sharks
Neustadt Falcons
-:-
(-:-; -:-; -:-; -:-)
11.05.2024
17:00 Uhr
Punktspiel
Rosenheim Rebels
Augsburg Raptors
-:-
(-:-; -:-; -:-; -:-)
12.05.2024
15:00 Uhr
Punktspiel
Königsbrunn Ants
Straubing Spiders II
-:-
(-:-; -:-; -:-; -:-)
12.05.2024
15:00 Uhr
Punktspiel
Schweinfurt Chargers
Aschaffenburg Stallions
-:-
(-:-; -:-; -:-; -:-)
18.05.2024
15:00 Uhr
Punktspiel
Gendorf Crusaders
Königsbrunn Ants
-:-
(-:-; -:-; -:-; -:-)
19.05.2024
15:00 Uhr
Punktspiel
Aschaffenburg Stallions
Neumarkt Wolves
-:-
(-:-; -:-; -:-; -:-)
25.05.2024
13:00 Uhr
Punktspiel
Hemhofen Gechers
Bamberg Bucks
-:-
(-:-; -:-; -:-; -:-)
25.05.2024
15:00 Uhr
Punktspiel
Neustadt Falcons
Hof Jokers
-:-
(-:-; -:-; -:-; -:-)
26.05.2024
10:30 Uhr
Punktspiel
Munich Cowboys II
Gendorf Crusaders
-:-
(-:-; -:-; -:-; -:-)
26.05.2024
14:00 Uhr
Punktspiel
Nürnberg Hawks
Schweinfurt Chargers
-:-
(-:-; -:-; -:-; -:-)
26.05.2024
15:00 Uhr
Punktspiel
Königsbrunn Ants
Starnberg Argonauts
-:-
(-:-; -:-; -:-; -:-)
26.05.2024
15:00 Uhr
Punktspiel
Straubing Spiders II
Rosenheim Rebels
-:-
(-:-; -:-; -:-; -:-)
26.05.2024
15:00 Uhr
Punktspiel
Augsburg Raptors
Erding Bulls
-:-
(-:-; -:-; -:-; -:-)
01.06.2024
13:30 Uhr
Punktspiel
Hemhofen Gechers
Aschaffenburg Stallions
-:-
(-:-; -:-; -:-; -:-)
01.06.2024
15:00 Uhr
Punktspiel
Gendorf Crusaders
Augsburg Raptors
-:-
(-:-; -:-; -:-; -:-)
01.06.2024
15:00 Uhr
Punktspiel
Neustadt Falcons
Neumarkt Wolves
-:-
(-:-; -:-; -:-; -:-)
01.06.2024
15:00 Uhr
Punktspiel
Rosenheim Rebels
Königsbrunn Ants
-:-
(-:-; -:-; -:-; -:-)
02.06.2024
15:00 Uhr
Punktspiel
Bamberg Bucks
Nürnberg Hawks
-:-
(-:-; -:-; -:-; -:-)
02.06.2024
15:00 Uhr
Punktspiel
Hof Jokers
Erlangen Sharks
-:-
(-:-; -:-; -:-; -:-)
02.06.2024
16:00 Uhr
Punktspiel
Erding Bulls
Straubing Spiders II
-:-
(-:-; -:-; -:-; -:-)
08.06.2024
15:00 Uhr
Punktspiel
Erlangen Sharks
Neumarkt Wolves
-:-
(-:-; -:-; -:-; -:-)
08.06.2024
16:00 Uhr
Punktspiel
Bad Tölz Capricorns
Munich Cowboys II
-:-
(-:-; -:-; -:-; -:-)
08.06.2024
16:00 Uhr
Punktspiel
Starnberg Argonauts
Gendorf Crusaders
-:-
(-:-; -:-; -:-; -:-)
09.06.2024
15:00 Uhr
Punktspiel
Königsbrunn Ants
Erding Bulls
-:-
(-:-; -:-; -:-; -:-)
15.06.2024
15:00 Uhr
Punktspiel
Schweinfurt Chargers
Erlangen Sharks
-:-
(-:-; -:-; -:-; -:-)
15.06.2024
15:00 Uhr
Punktspiel
Straubing Spiders II
Gendorf Crusaders
-:-
(-:-; -:-; -:-; -:-)
15.06.2024
16:00 Uhr
Punktspiel
Starnberg Argonauts
Rosenheim Rebels
-:-
(-:-; -:-; -:-; -:-)
16.06.2024
14:00 Uhr
Punktspiel
Nürnberg Hawks
Neustadt Falcons
-:-
(-:-; -:-; -:-; -:-)
16.06.2024
15:00 Uhr
Punktspiel
Augsburg Raptors
Bad Tölz Capricorns
-:-
(-:-; -:-; -:-; -:-)
16.06.2024
15:00 Uhr
Punktspiel
Neumarkt Wolves
Bamberg Bucks
-:-
(-:-; -:-; -:-; -:-)
16.06.2024
16:00 Uhr
Punktspiel
Hof Jokers
Hemhofen Gechers
-:-
(-:-; -:-; -:-; -:-)
29.06.2024
14:00 Uhr
Punktspiel
Nürnberg Hawks
Erlangen Sharks
-:-
(-:-; -:-; -:-; -:-)
29.06.2024
15:00 Uhr
Punktspiel
Schweinfurt Chargers
Bamberg Bucks
-:-
(-:-; -:-; -:-; -:-)
29.06.2024
16:00 Uhr
Punktspiel
Munich Cowboys II
Augsburg Raptors
-:-
(-:-; -:-; -:-; -:-)
30.06.2024
13:00 Uhr
Punktspiel
Hemhofen Gechers
Neumarkt Wolves
-:-
(-:-; -:-; -:-; -:-)
30.06.2024
15:00 Uhr
Punktspiel
Bad Tölz Capricorns
Straubing Spiders II
-:-
(-:-; -:-; -:-; -:-)
30.06.2024
16:00 Uhr
Punktspiel
Aschaffenburg Stallions
Hof Jokers
-:-
(-:-; -:-; -:-; -:-)
30.06.2024
16:00 Uhr
Punktspiel
Erding Bulls
Rosenheim Rebels
-:-
(-:-; -:-; -:-; -:-)
06.07.2024
11:00 Uhr
Punktspiel
Munich Cowboys II
Starnberg Argonauts
-:-
(-:-; -:-; -:-; -:-)
07.07.2024
15:00 Uhr
Punktspiel
Bamberg Bucks
Hof Jokers
-:-
(-:-; -:-; -:-; -:-)
13.07.2024
15:00 Uhr
Punktspiel
Erlangen Sharks
Hemhofen Gechers
-:-
(-:-; -:-; -:-; -:-)
13.07.2024
15:00 Uhr
Punktspiel
Hof Jokers
Nürnberg Hawks
-:-
(-:-; -:-; -:-; -:-)
13.07.2024
15:00 Uhr
Punktspiel
Neumarkt Wolves
Schweinfurt Chargers
-:-
(-:-; -:-; -:-; -:-)
13.07.2024
15:00 Uhr
Punktspiel
Rosenheim Rebels
Gendorf Crusaders
-:-
(-:-; -:-; -:-; -:-)
13.07.2024
15:00 Uhr
Punktspiel
Straubing Spiders II
Munich Cowboys II
-:-
(-:-; -:-; -:-; -:-)
13.07.2024
16:00 Uhr
Punktspiel
Starnberg Argonauts
Erding Bulls
-:-
(-:-; -:-; -:-; -:-)
14.07.2024
15:00 Uhr
Punktspiel
Neustadt Falcons
Aschaffenburg Stallions
-:-
(-:-; -:-; -:-; -:-)
14.07.2024
15:00 Uhr
Punktspiel
Königsbrunn Ants
Bad Tölz Capricorns
-:-
(-:-; -:-; -:-; -:-)
20.07.2024
17:00 Uhr
Punktspiel
Rosenheim Rebels
Munich Cowboys II
-:-
(-:-; -:-; -:-; -:-)
21.07.2024
15:00 Uhr
Punktspiel
Aschaffenburg Stallions
Bamberg Bucks
-:-
(-:-; -:-; -:-; -:-)
21.07.2024
15:00 Uhr
Punktspiel
Straubing Spiders II
Augsburg Raptors
-:-
(-:-; -:-; -:-; -:-)
21.07.2024
16:00 Uhr
Punktspiel
Erding Bulls
Bad Tölz Capricorns
-:-
(-:-; -:-; -:-; -:-)
27.07.2024
15:00 Uhr
Punktspiel
Erlangen Sharks
Aschaffenburg Stallions
-:-
(-:-; -:-; -:-; -:-)
27.07.2024
15:00 Uhr
Punktspiel
Gendorf Crusaders
Bad Tölz Capricorns
-:-
(-:-; -:-; -:-; -:-)
27.07.2024
16:00 Uhr
Punktspiel
Starnberg Argonauts
Straubing Spiders II
-:-
(-:-; -:-; -:-; -:-)
28.07.2024
13:00 Uhr
Punktspiel
Hemhofen Gechers
Schweinfurt Chargers
-:-
(-:-; -:-; -:-; -:-)
28.07.2024
15:00 Uhr
Punktspiel
Bamberg Bucks
Neustadt Falcons
-:-
(-:-; -:-; -:-; -:-)
28.07.2024
15:00 Uhr
Punktspiel
Neumarkt Wolves
Nürnberg Hawks
-:-
(-:-; -:-; -:-; -:-)
28.07.2024
15:00 Uhr
Punktspiel
Augsburg Raptors
Königsbrunn Ants
-:-
(-:-; -:-; -:-; -:-)
28.07.2024
16:00 Uhr
Punktspiel
Erding Bulls
Munich Cowboys II
-:-
(-:-; -:-; -:-; -:-)
01.09.2024
15:00 Uhr
Punktspiel
Hof Jokers
Schweinfurt Chargers
-:-
(-:-; -:-; -:-; -:-)
01.09.2024
15:00 Uhr
Punktspiel
Neustadt Falcons
Hemhofen Gechers
-:-
(-:-; -:-; -:-; -:-)
07.09.2024
Uhr
Viertelfinale
-:-
(-:-; -:-; -:-; -:-)
21.09.2024
Uhr
Halbfinale
-:-
(-:-; -:-; -:-; -:-)
05.10.2024
Uhr
Finale
-:-
(-:-; -:-; -:-; -:-)