U11 5er-Flag (Halle);U11 Flag H;Gruppe 3;20.01.24;11:00;Fursty Razorbacks;München Rangers;47;12;27;6;20;6;0;0;0;0;;Fursty Razorbacks
U11 5er-Flag (Halle);U11 Flag H;Gruppe 3;20.01.24;11:40;Munich Cowboys;Königsbrunn Ants;24;0;12;0;12;0;0;0;0;0;;Fursty Razorbacks
U11 5er-Flag (Halle);U11 Flag H;Gruppe 3;20.01.24;12:20;München Rangers;Munich Cowboys;12;26;6;13;6;13;0;0;0;0;;Fursty Razorbacks
U11 5er-Flag (Halle);U11 Flag H;Gruppe 3;20.01.24;13:00;Königsbrunn Ants;Fursty Razorbacks;6;48;6;27;0;21;0;0;0;0;;Fursty Razorbacks
U11 5er-Flag (Halle);U11 Flag H;Gruppe 3;20.01.24;13:40;München Rangers;Königsbrunn Ants;20;12;8;12;12;0;0;0;0;0;;Fursty Razorbacks
U11 5er-Flag (Halle);U11 Flag H;Gruppe 3;20.01.24;14:20;Fursty Razorbacks;Munich Cowboys;40;20;20;6;20;14;0;0;0;0;;Fursty Razorbacks
U11 5er-Flag (Halle);U11 Flag H;Gruppe 3;04.02.24;10:00;Munich Cowboys;München Rangers;18;20;12;7;6;13;0;0;0;0;;Munich Cowboys
U11 5er-Flag (Halle);U11 Flag H;Gruppe 3;04.02.24;10:40;Königsbrunn Ants;Fursty Razorbacks;0;28;0;14;0;14;0;0;0;0;;Munich Cowboys
U11 5er-Flag (Halle);U11 Flag H;Gruppe 3;04.02.24;11:20;München Rangers;Königsbrunn Ants;36;0;14;0;22;0;0;0;0;0;;Munich Cowboys
U11 5er-Flag (Halle);U11 Flag H;Gruppe 3;04.02.24;12:00;Fursty Razorbacks;Munich Cowboys;21;14;8;6;13;8;0;0;0;0;;Munich Cowboys
U11 5er-Flag (Halle);U11 Flag H;Gruppe 3;04.02.24;12:40;München Rangers;Fursty Razorbacks;18;14;12;6;6;8;0;0;0;0;;Munich Cowboys
U11 5er-Flag (Halle);U11 Flag H;Gruppe 3;04.02.24;13:20;Munich Cowboys;Königsbrunn Ants;26;0;13;0;13;0;0;0;0;0;;Munich Cowboys
U11 5er-Flag (Halle);U11 Flag H;Gruppe 1;04.02.24;11:00;Ansbach Margraves;Franken Knights;0;18;0;12;0;6;0;0;0;0;;Ansbach Margraves
U11 5er-Flag (Halle);U11 Flag H;Gruppe 1;04.02.24;11:40;Ingolstadt Dukes;Nürnberg Rams;18;13;12;0;6;13;0;0;0;0;;Ansbach Margraves
U11 5er-Flag (Halle);U11 Flag H;Gruppe 1;04.02.24;12:20;Franken Knights;Ingolstadt Dukes;29;0;8;0;21;0;0;0;0;0;;Ansbach Margraves
U11 5er-Flag (Halle);U11 Flag H;Gruppe 1;04.02.24;13:00;Nürnberg Rams;Ansbach Margraves;6;25;6;12;0;13;0;0;0;0;;Ansbach Margraves
U11 5er-Flag (Halle);U11 Flag H;Gruppe 1;04.02.24;13:40;Franken Knights;Nürnberg Rams;26;6;20;0;6;6;0;0;0;0;;Ansbach Margraves
U11 5er-Flag (Halle);U11 Flag H;Gruppe 1;04.02.24;14:20;Ansbach Margraves;Ingolstadt Dukes;6;14;6;6;0;8;0;0;0;0;;Ansbach Margraves
U11 5er-Flag (Halle);U11 Flag H;Gruppe 1;25.02.24;10:00;Ingolstadt Dukes;Nürnberg Rams;0;12;0;0;0;12;0;0;0;0;;Ingolstadt Dukes
U11 5er-Flag (Halle);U11 Flag H;Gruppe 1;25.02.24;10:40;Franken Knights;Ansbach Margraves;12;6;0;6;12;0;0;0;0;0;;Ingolstadt Dukes
U11 5er-Flag (Halle);U11 Flag H;Gruppe 1;25.02.24;11:20;Nürnberg Rams;Franken Knights;0;19;0;6;0;13;0;0;0;0;;Ingolstadt Dukes
U11 5er-Flag (Halle);U11 Flag H;Gruppe 1;25.02.24;12:00;Ansbach Margraves;Ingolstadt Dukes;13;6;6;0;7;6;0;0;0;0;;Ingolstadt Dukes
U11 5er-Flag (Halle);U11 Flag H;Gruppe 1;25.02.24;12:40;Nürnberg Rams;Ansbach Margraves;0;26;0;14;0;12;0;0;0;0;;Ingolstadt Dukes
U11 5er-Flag (Halle);U11 Flag H;Gruppe 1;25.02.24;13:20;Ingolstadt Dukes;Franken Knights;0;14;0;0;0;14;0;0;0;0;;Ingolstadt Dukes
U11 5er-Flag (Halle);U11 Flag H;Gruppe 2;25.02.24;14:00;Ingolstadt Dukes II;Landshut Black Knights;19;7;19;7;0;0;0;0;0;0;;Ingolstadt Dukes II
U11 5er-Flag (Halle);U11 Flag H;Gruppe 2;25.02.24;14:40;Landshut Black Knights;Straubing Spiders;7;13;0;6;7;7;0;0;0;0;;Ingolstadt Dukes II
U11 5er-Flag (Halle);U11 Flag H;Gruppe 2;25.02.24;15:20;Straubing Spiders;Ingolstadt Dukes II;0;20;0;7;0;13;0;0;0;0;;Ingolstadt Dukes II
U11 5er-Flag (Halle);U11 Flag H;Gruppe 2;10.03.24;10:00;Landshut Black Knights;Straubing Spiders;-;-;-;-;-;-;-;-;-;-;;Landshut Black Knights
U11 5er-Flag (Halle);U11 Flag H;Gruppe 2;10.03.24;10:40;Straubing Spiders;Ingolstadt Dukes II;-;-;-;-;-;-;-;-;-;-;;Landshut Black Knights
U11 5er-Flag (Halle);U11 Flag H;Gruppe 2;10.03.24;11:20;Ingolstadt Dukes II;Landshut Black Knights;-;-;-;-;-;-;-;-;-;-;;Landshut Black Knights
U11 5er-Flag (Halle);U11 Flag H;Halbfinale;17.03.24;12:00;Königsbrunn Ants;Franken Knights;0;44;0;18;0;26;0;0;0;0;;Königsbrunn Ants
U11 5er-Flag (Halle);U11 Flag H;Halbfinale;17.03.24;12:40;Fursty Razorbacks;Ingolstadt Dukes;24;6;6;6;18;0;0;0;0;0;;Königsbrunn Ants
U11 5er-Flag (Halle);U11 Flag H;Spiel um Platz 3;17.03.24;13:20;Königsbrunn Ants;Ingolstadt Dukes;0;26;0;12;0;14;0;0;0;0;;Königsbrunn Ants
U11 5er-Flag (Halle);U11 Flag H;Finale;17.03.24;14:00;Franken Knights;Fursty Razorbacks;14;24;6;12;8;12;0;0;0;0;;Königsbrunn Ants