Gruppe A


PlTeamSpSNUPktTD-PktDiff
1 Fursty Razorbacks 6 6 0 0 12:0 238:69 169
2 Bad Tölz Capricorns 6 3 3 0 6:6 141:165 -24
3 Allgäu Comets 6 2 4 0 4:8 103:174 -71
4 Starnberg Argonauts 6 1 5 0 2:10 106:180 -74

Gruppe B


PlTeamSpSNUPktTD-PktDiff
1 Augsburg Raptors 6 4 2 0 8:4 187:145 42
2 Kümmersbruck Red Devils 6 3 3 0 6:6 158:142 16
3 Nürnberg Rams II 6 2 4 0 4:8 155:213 -58

Gruppe C


PlTeamSpSNUPktTD-PktDiff
1 Passau Pirates 6 3 3 0 6:6 140:83 57
2 Traunreut Munisier 6 3 3 0 6:6 116:138 -22
3 Rosenheim Rebels 6 3 3 0 6:6 113:148 -35

Gruppe D


PlTeamSpSNUPktTD-PktDiff
1 Nürnberg Rams 6 6 0 0 12:0 203:54 149
2 Erlangen Sharks 6 3 3 0 6:6 149:93 56
3 Franken Knights 6 3 3 0 6:6 113:158 -45
4 Bamberg Bucks 6 0 6 0 0:12 24:184 -160

Gruppe E


PlTeamSpSNUPktTD-PktDiff
1 Bayreuth Dragons 6 6 0 0 12:0 184:50 134
2 Schweinfurt Hornets 6 3 3 0 6:6 71:125 -54
3 Bamberg Phantoms 6 0 6 0 0:12 55:135 -80

Punktspiele

DatumUhrzeitBegegnungErgebnis
Sa. 21.09.19
11:00
11:00 Uhr Kümmersbruck Red Devils - Nürnberg Rams II 48:28 (0:0, 0:0)
Sa. 21.09.19
12:30
12:30 Uhr Nürnberg Rams II - Augsburg Raptors 13:40 (0:0, 0:0)
Sa. 21.09.19
14:00
14:00 Uhr Augsburg Raptors - Kümmersbruck Red Devils 13:32 (0:0, 0:0)
Sa. 21.09.19
11:00
11:00 Uhr Bayreuth Dragons - Bamberg Phantoms 30:6 (24:6, 6:0)
Sa. 21.09.19
12:30
12:30 Uhr Bamberg Phantoms - Schweinfurt Hornets 7:12 (0:6, 7:6)
Sa. 21.09.19
14:00
14:00 Uhr Schweinfurt Hornets - Bayreuth Dragons 13:32 (0:20, 13:12)
So. 22.09.19
11:00
11:00 Uhr Allgäu Comets - Starnberg Argonauts 14:31 (6:19, 8:12)
So. 22.09.19
12:30
12:30 Uhr Starnberg Argonauts - Fursty Razorbacks 13:33 (7:26, 6:7)
So. 22.09.19
14:00
14:00 Uhr Fursty Razorbacks - Allgäu Comets 45:18 (20:12, 25:6)
So. 22.09.19
11:00
11:00 Uhr Bamberg Bucks - Erlangen Sharks 0:33 (0:13, 0:20)
So. 22.09.19
12:30
12:30 Uhr Erlangen Sharks - Nürnberg Rams 12:34 (12:15, 0:19)
So. 22.09.19
14:00
14:00 Uhr Nürnberg Rams - Bamberg Bucks 40:0 (27:0, 13:0)
Sa. 28.09.19
11:00
11:00 Uhr Starnberg Argonauts - Bad Tölz Capricorns 37:39 (31:19, 6:20)
Sa. 28.09.19
12:30
12:30 Uhr Bad Tölz Capricorns - Allgäu Comets 12:24 (6:18, 6:6)
Sa. 28.09.19
14:00
14:00 Uhr Allgäu Comets - Starnberg Argonauts 27:7 (6:7, 21:0)
Sa. 28.09.19
11:00
11:00 Uhr Augsburg Raptors - Nürnberg Rams II 54:34 (18:28, 36:6)
Sa. 28.09.19
12:30
12:30 Uhr Nürnberg Rams II - Kümmersbruck Red Devils 26:12 (6:12, 20:0)
Sa. 28.09.19
14:00
14:00 Uhr Kümmersbruck Red Devils - Augsburg Raptors 12:33 (6:21, 6:12)
Sa. 28.09.19
11:00
11:00 Uhr Nürnberg Rams - Erlangen Sharks 24:12 (12:0, 12:12)
Sa. 28.09.19
12:30
12:30 Uhr Erlangen Sharks - Franken Knights 34:35 (34:12, 0:23)
Sa. 28.09.19
14:00
14:00 Uhr Franken Knights - Nürnberg Rams 12:19 (6:13, 6:6)
Sa. 28.09.19
13:00
13:00 Uhr Bamberg Phantoms - Schweinfurt Hornets 12:20 (6:6, 6:14)
Sa. 28.09.19
14:30
14:30 Uhr Schweinfurt Hornets - Bayreuth Dragons 7:36 (7:22, 0:14)
Sa. 28.09.19
16:00
16:00 Uhr Bayreuth Dragons - Bamberg Phantoms 12:6 (12:6, 0:0)
So. 29.09.19
11:00
11:00 Uhr Traunreut Munisier - Rosenheim Rebels 32:25 (26:7, 6:18)
So. 29.09.19
12:30
12:30 Uhr Rosenheim Rebels - Passau Pirates 25:13 (12:6, 13:7)
So. 29.09.19
14:00
14:00 Uhr Passau Pirates - Traunreut Munisier 22:6 (0:0, 0:0)
So. 06.10.19
11:00
11:00 Uhr Fursty Razorbacks - Bad Tölz Capricorns 40:19 (21:6, 19:13)
So. 06.10.19
12:30
12:30 Uhr Bad Tölz Capricorns - Allgäu Comets 39:20 (26:14, 13:6)
So. 06.10.19
14:00
14:00 Uhr Allgäu Comets - Fursty Razorbacks 0:40 (0:26, 0:14)
So. 06.10.19
11:00
11:00 Uhr Passau Pirates - Traunreut Munisier 20:22 (14:6, 6:16)
So. 06.10.19
12:30
12:30 Uhr Traunreut Munisier - Rosenheim Rebels 30:13 (12:7, 18:6)
So. 06.10.19
14:00
14:00 Uhr Rosenheim Rebels - Passau Pirates 6:38 (0:25, 6:13)
So. 06.10.19
11:00
11:00 Uhr Franken Knights - Nürnberg Rams 12:49 (6:29, 6:20)
So. 06.10.19
12:30
12:30 Uhr Nürnberg Rams - Bamberg Bucks 37:6 (30:6, 7:0)
So. 06.10.19
14:00
14:00 Uhr Bamberg Bucks - Franken Knights 18:34 (0:12, 18:22)
Sa. 12.10.19
11:00
11:00 Uhr Bad Tölz Capricorns - Starnberg Argonauts 19:12 (6:6, 13:6)
Sa. 12.10.19
12:30
12:30 Uhr Starnberg Argonauts - Fursty Razorbacks 6:48 (0:24, 6:24)
Sa. 12.10.19
14:00
14:00 Uhr Fursty Razorbacks - Bad Tölz Capricorns 32:13 (30:13, 2:0)
Sa. 12.10.19
11:00
11:00 Uhr Nürnberg Rams II - Kümmersbruck Red Devils 30:24 (30:18, 0:6)
Sa. 12.10.19
12:30
12:30 Uhr Kümmersbruck Red Devils - Augsburg Raptors 30:12 (18:0, 12:12)
Sa. 12.10.19
14:00
14:00 Uhr Augsburg Raptors - Nürnberg Rams II 35:24 (21:18, 14:6)
Sa. 12.10.19
11:00
11:00 Uhr Erlangen Sharks - Bamberg Bucks 20:0 Wertung
Sa. 12.10.19
12:30
12:30 Uhr Bamberg Bucks - Franken Knights 0:20 Wertung
Sa. 12.10.19
14:00
14:00 Uhr Franken Knights - Erlangen Sharks 0:38 (0:25, 0:13)
Sa. 12.10.19
11:00
11:00 Uhr Schweinfurt Hornets - Bamberg Phantoms 13:12 (0:0, 0:0)
Sa. 12.10.19
12:30
12:30 Uhr Bamberg Phantoms - Bayreuth Dragons 12:48 (0:0, 0:0)
Sa. 12.10.19
14:00
14:00 Uhr Bayreuth Dragons - Schweinfurt Hornets 26:6 (0:0, 0:0)
So. 13.10.19
11:00
11:00 Uhr Rosenheim Rebels - Traunreut Munisier 26:20 (14:14, 12:6)
So. 13.10.19
12:30
12:30 Uhr Traunreut Munisier - Passau Pirates 6:32 (0:19, 6:13)
So. 13.10.19
14:00
14:00 Uhr Passau Pirates - Rosenheim Rebels 15:18 (2:0, 13:18)

Play-Offs

DatumUhrzeitBegegnungErgebnis
Viertelfinale
Sa. 19.10.19
10:00
10:00 Uhr Fursty Razorbacks - Bad Tölz Capricorns 29:0 (21:0, 8:0)
Sa. 19.10.19
10:00
10:00 Uhr Nürnberg Rams - Traunreut Munisier 54:19 (34:19, 20:0)
Sa. 19.10.19
11:00
11:00 Uhr Bayreuth Dragons - Erlangen Sharks 20:0 Wertung
Sa. 19.10.19
11:00
11:00 Uhr Augsburg Raptors - Passau Pirates 26:28 (18:14, 8:14)
Play Down
Sa. 19.10.19
12:30
12:30 Uhr Bad Tölz Capricorns - Erlangen Sharks 20:0 Wertung
Sa. 19.10.19
12:30
12:30 Uhr Traunreut Munisier - Augsburg Raptors 34:46 (19:26, 15:20)
Halbfinale
Sa. 19.10.19
13:30
13:30 Uhr Fursty Razorbacks - Bayreuth Dragons 54:0 (26:0, 28:0)
Sa. 19.10.19
13:30
13:30 Uhr Nürnberg Rams - Passau Pirates 39:20 (27:7, 12:13)
Spiel um Platz 7
Sa. 19.10.19
15:00
15:00 Uhr Erlangen Sharks - Traunreut Munisier 0:20 Wertung
Spiel um Platz 5
Sa. 19.10.19
15:00
15:00 Uhr Bad Tölz Capricorns - Augsburg Raptors 26:13 (13:13, 13:0)
Spiel um Platz 3
Sa. 19.10.19
16:00
16:00 Uhr Bayreuth Dragons - Passau Pirates 14:25 (6:13, 8:12)
Finale
Sa. 19.10.19
16:00
16:00 Uhr Fursty Razorbacks - Nürnberg Rams 32:26 (19:6, 13:20)