PlTeamPktTD-PktDiff
1 SG Crailsheim/Tübingen 16:0 350:149 201
2 Allgäu Comets 12:4 342:138 204
3 Nürnberg Rams 6:10 210:181 29
4 Regensburg Phoenix 4:12 78:232 -154
5 Erfurt Indigos 2:14 34:314 -280

Punktspiele

DatumUhrzeitBegegnungErgebnis
DatumUhrzeitBegegnungErgebnis
04.05.2019 13:00 Uhr SG Crailsheim/Tübingen - Regensburg Phoenix 32:0 (18:0, 6:0, 8:0, 0:0)
18.05.2019 17:00 Uhr Nürnberg Rams - Allgäu Comets 26:40 (0:6, 18:20, 8:8, 0:6)
19.05.2019 15:00 Uhr Erfurt Indigos - SG Crailsheim/Tübingen 6:48 (6:24, 0:8, 0:16, 0:0)
25.05.2019 16:00 Uhr Regensburg Phoenix - Erfurt Indigos 28:0 (6:0, 8:0, 14:0, 0:0)
02.06.2019 14:00 Uhr SG Crailsheim/Tübingen - Nürnberg Rams 46:18 (8:0, 14:6, 0:6, 24:6)
09.06.2019 10:30 Uhr Allgäu Comets - SG Crailsheim/Tübingen 46:50 (0:16, 8:6, 22:22, 16:6)
09.06.2019 11:00 Uhr Nürnberg Rams - Regensburg Phoenix 34:2 (0:0, 0:0, 22:2, 12:0)
16.06.2019 15:00 Uhr Erfurt Indigos - Nürnberg Rams 0:48 (0:14, 0:12, 0:7, 0:15)
16.06.2019 16:00 Uhr Regensburg Phoenix - Allgäu Comets 7:50 (7:8, 0:12, 0:22, 0:8)
22.06.2019 12:00 Uhr Erfurt Indigos - Allgäu Comets 0:60 (0:30, 0:16, 0:8, 0:6)
23.06.2019 12:00 Uhr Regensburg Phoenix - SG Crailsheim/Tübingen 7:44 (0:14, 7:8, 0:14, 0:8)
30.06.2019 11:00 Uhr Allgäu Comets - Erfurt Indigos 44:6 (8:0, 6:0, 16:0, 14:6)
06.07.2019 15:00 Uhr Allgäu Comets - Nürnberg Rams 24:0 (6:0, 6:0, 6:0, 6:0)
06.07.2019 16:00 Uhr SG Crailsheim/Tübingen - Erfurt Indigos 54:8 (16:0, 14:0, 8:8, 16:0)
14.07.2019 11:00 Uhr Nürnberg Rams - SG Crailsheim/Tübingen 32:34 (13:14, 6:14, 7:6, 6:0)
21.07.2019 15:00 Uhr Erfurt Indigos - Regensburg Phoenix 6:0 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 6:0)
28.07.2019 10:30 Uhr Allgäu Comets - Regensburg Phoenix 46:7 (14:7, 18:0, 6:0, 8:0)
28.07.2019 15:00 Uhr Nürnberg Rams - Erfurt Indigos 32:8 (0:0, 0:8, 12:0, 20:0)
10.08.2019 14:00 Uhr SG Crailsheim/Tübingen - Allgäu Comets 42:32 (16:12, 6:14, 0:6, 20:0)
10.08.2019 16:00 Uhr Regensburg Phoenix - Nürnberg Rams 27:20 (0:6, 13:6, 0:0, 14:8)
Viertelfinale
17.08.2019 14:00 Uhr SG Crailsheim/Tübingen - Saarland Hurricanes 66:50 (12:20, 16:16, 16:0, 22:14)
Viertelfinale
17.08.2019 15:00 Uhr Hannover Grizzlies - Aachen Vampires 39:35 (0:7, 6:7, 14:21, 19:0)
Viertelfinale
18.08.2019 14:00 Uhr Bochum Miners - Braunschweig FFC 26:40 (0:14, 14:14, 6:6, 6:6)
Viertelfinale
25.08.2019 15:00 Uhr Mainz Golden Eagles - Allgäu Comets 0:20 (0:20, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0)
Halbfinale
01.09.2019 10:30 Uhr Allgäu Comets - SG Crailsheim/Tübingen 34:6 (6:0, 6:6, 14:0, 8:0)
Halbfinale
01.09.2019 16:00 Uhr Hannover Grizzlies - Braunschweig FFC 27:34 (0:10, 14:16, 6:8, 7:0)
Finale
29.09.2019 11:00 Uhr Braunschweig FFC - Allgäu Comets 22:20 (0:12, 8:0, 6:8, 8:0)